London Collections: Men Spring/Summer 2015 Schedule

London Collections: Men Spring/Summer 2015 Schedule image burberry prorsum spring summer 2014 collection 0009

SUNDAY 15TH JUNE

09:00YMCSee Invitation
09:30 – 11:30Nicholas Kirkwood (Men’s)See InvitationSPN
10:00Lou DaltonBFC Show Space: Victoria House
10:00 – 14:00dunhillBy invitation onlySPN
10:30 – 12:30John LobbSee InvitationSPN
11:00Astrid AndersenBFC Show Space: Victoria HouseNM
11:00 – 13:00Kent and CurwenSee InvitationSPN
12:00Topman DesignTOPMAN Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
12:30 – 14:30Hardy AmiesSee InvitationPN
13:00Matthew MillerBFC Show Space: Victoria HouseNM
13:30 – 15:30Hentsch ManSee InvitationSPN
14:00Christopher RaeburnBFC Show Space: Victoria House
14:00 – 15:30Jonathan Saunders (Men’s)See InvitationSPN
15:00MANTOPMAN Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
15:30 – 17:30Mr HareSee InvitationPN
16:00Lee RoachBFC Show Space: Victoria HouseNM
16:30 – 18:30Louis Leeman ParisSee InvitationSPN
17:00Richard Nicoll (Men’s)BFC Show Space: Victoria House
18:00Christopher ShannonTOPMAN Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
18:00 – 20:00Gieves & HawkesSee InvitationSPN
19:00Agi & SamBFC Show Space: Victoria HouseNM
19:30 – 20:30DKNY MENSee InvitationSPN

MONDAY 16TH JUNE

09:00KTZBFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
09:30 – 11:30Orlebar BrownSee InvitationSPN
10:00J.W. Anderson (Men’s)WC1
10:30 – 12:30huntergatherW1SPN
11:00Margaret Howell (Men’s)W1
11:30 – 13:00Kit NealeBFC Presentation Space: Victoria HouseNM SPN
11:30 – 14:30Christopher Kane (Men’s)See InvitationSPN
12:00Oliver SpencerBFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
12:30 – 14:00Fashion East Men’s PresentationsSee InvitationSPN
12:30 – 14:30John SmedleyWC2SPN
13:00Richard JamesSee Invitation
14:00Hackett LondonSee Invitation
14:30 – 16:00COMMONBFC Presentation Space: Victoria HouseNM
15:00Jimmy ChooSee Invitation
15:30 – 17:30DuchampSee InvitationPN
16:00Alexander McQueen (Men’s)See Invitation
16:30 – 18:30Pringle of Scotland (Men’s)See InvitationSPN
17:00James LongBFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
17:00 – 19:00Solange Azagury-PartridgeSee InvitationSPN
17:30 – 19:00Alex MullinsBFC Presentation Space: Victoria HouseNM SPN
18:00MoschinoSee Invitation
18:30 – 20:30MaharishiSee Invitation
19:00Casely-HayfordBFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office

TUESDAY 17TH JUNE

08:30 – 10:30Jermyn Street, St James’s ShowcaseW1: Fortnum & MasonSPN
09:00E. TautzBFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
09:30 – 12:00Paul Smith (Men’s)See InvitationSPN
10:00Sibling (Men’s)BFC Show Space: Victoria House
10:00 – 17:00TOM FORD (Men’s)By Private AppointmentSPN
11:00Craig GreenBFC Show Space: Victoria HouseNM
11:00 – 13:00Turnbull & AsserW1SPN
11:30 – 13:30Joseph (Men’s)See InvitationSPN
12:00SANKUANZ Presented by GQ CHINABFC Show Space: Victoria House
13:00Burberry Prorsum (Men’s)See Invitation
13:30 – 15:30Ede & RavenscroftSee InvitationSPN
14:00Xander ZhouBFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
14:30 – 16:30Baartmans and SiegelSee InvitationSPN
15:00Katie EaryBFC Show Space: Victoria House
15:30 – 17:30Chester BarrieWC2: Ice TankSPN
16:00Tiger of SwedenSee Invitation
17:00A. SauvageBFC Show Space: Victoria House
18:00Nasir Mazhar (Men’s)BFC Show Space: Victoria HouseNM

Related Posts:


Subscribe to Mailing List

* indicates required