London Collections: Men Fall/Winter 2014 Show Schedule

London Collections: Men Fall/Winter 2014 Show Schedule image burberry prorsum spring summer 2014 collection 0011

MONDAY 6TH JANUARY

10:00Lou DaltonBFC Show Space: Victoria House
10:30 – 12:30John SmedleySee InvitationSPN
11:00Astrid AndersenBFC Show Space: Victoria HouseNM
11:30 – 13:30Orlebar BrownSee InvitationSPN
12:00Topman DesignTopman Show Space
12:30 – 14:30Hardy AmiesSee InvitationPN
13:00Matthew MillerBFC Show Space: Victoria HouseNM
14:00 – 15:00Jonathan Saunders (Men’s)See InvitationPN
15:00MANTopman Show Space
15:00 – 17:00Mr HareSee InvitationPN
15:30 – 17:30Fashion East Menswear InstallationsWC2SPN
16:00Lee RoachBFC Show Space: Victoria HouseNM
16:30 – 18:30Louis Leeman ParisSee InvitationSPN
17:00 – 19:00CP CompanyWC2SPN
18:00 – 20:00Gieves & HawkesW1SPN
19:00Richard Nicoll (Men’s)BFC Show Space: Victoria House

TUESDAY 7TH JANUARY

09:00J.W. Anderson (Men’s)See Invitation
10:00Christopher RaeburnBFC Show Space: Victoria House
10:30 – 12:30Hunter GatherW1SPN
11:00Margaret Howell (Men’s)W1
11:30 – 13:30Christopher Kane (Men’s)By appointment onlySPN
12:00James LongBFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
12:00 – 13:30COMMONBFC Show Space: Victoria HouseNM SPN
13:00Richard JamesW1: 70 Park Lane
13:30 – 15:30Nicole Farhi (Men’s)See InvitationSPN
14:00Hackett LondonSee Invitation
15:00Kay Kwok – presented by GQ ChinaBFC Show Space: Victoria House
16:00Alexander McQueen (Men’s)See Invitation
16:30 – 18:30CrombieSee InvitationPN
17:00YMCBFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
17:30 – 19:00Kit NealeBFC Show Space: Victoria HouseNM SPN
18:00RAKESee Invitation
18:00 – 20:00Savile Row, Woolmark & St James’sSW1SPN
18:30 – 20:30DuchampSee InvitationPN
19:00Casely-HayfordBFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office

WEDNESDAY 8TH JANUARY

08:30 – 10:30Jermyn Street, St James’s ShowcaseSW1SPN
09:00Agi & SamBFC Show Space: Victoria HouseNM
09:00 – 14:00Smythson (Men’s)W1SPN
10:00E. TautzBFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
10:00 – 12:00Pringle of Scotland (Men’s)WC1: Heritage Rooms, Victoria HouseSPN
10:00 – 17:00TOM FORD (Men’s)By appointment onlySPN
11:00SiblingBFC Show Space: Victoria HouseFF
11:30 – 13:30Baartmans and SiegelSee InvitationSPN
12:00Oliver SpencerBFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
12:30 – 14:30Kent and CurwenSee InvitationSPN
13:00Katie EaryBFC Show Space: Victoria House
14:00Burberry Prorsum (Men’s)See Invitation
15:00KTZBFC Show Space: Victoria House
15:30 – 17:30John LobbSee InvitationSPN
16:00Christopher ShannonBFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
16:30 – 18:30Chester BarrieSee InvitationSPN
17:00Nasir Mazhar (Men’s)BFC Show Space: Victoria HouseNM
18:00A. SauvageBFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office

Related Posts:


Subscribe to Mailing List

* indicates required