London Collections: Men Fall/Winter 2014 Show Schedule

London Collections: Men Fall/Winter 2014 Show Schedule image burberry prorsum spring summer 2014 collection 0011

MONDAY 6TH JANUARY

10:00 Lou Dalton BFC Show Space: Victoria House
10:30 – 12:30 John Smedley See Invitation SPN
11:00 Astrid Andersen BFC Show Space: Victoria House NM
11:30 – 13:30 Orlebar Brown See Invitation SPN
12:00 Topman Design Topman Show Space
12:30 – 14:30 Hardy Amies See Invitation PN
13:00 Matthew Miller BFC Show Space: Victoria House NM
14:00 – 15:00 Jonathan Saunders (Men’s) See Invitation PN
15:00 MAN Topman Show Space
15:00 – 17:00 Mr Hare See Invitation PN
15:30 – 17:30 Fashion East Menswear Installations WC2 SPN
16:00 Lee Roach BFC Show Space: Victoria House NM
16:30 – 18:30 Louis Leeman Paris See Invitation SPN
17:00 – 19:00 CP Company WC2 SPN
18:00 – 20:00 Gieves & Hawkes W1 SPN
19:00 Richard Nicoll (Men’s) BFC Show Space: Victoria House

TUESDAY 7TH JANUARY

09:00 J.W. Anderson (Men’s) See Invitation
10:00 Christopher Raeburn BFC Show Space: Victoria House
10:30 – 12:30 Hunter Gather W1 SPN
11:00 Margaret Howell (Men’s) W1
11:30 – 13:30 Christopher Kane (Men’s) By appointment only SPN
12:00 James Long BFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
12:00 – 13:30 COMMON BFC Show Space: Victoria House NM SPN
13:00 Richard James W1: 70 Park Lane
13:30 – 15:30 Nicole Farhi (Men’s) See Invitation SPN
14:00 Hackett London See Invitation
15:00 Kay Kwok – presented by GQ China BFC Show Space: Victoria House
16:00 Alexander McQueen (Men’s) See Invitation
16:30 – 18:30 Crombie See Invitation PN
17:00 YMC BFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
17:30 – 19:00 Kit Neale BFC Show Space: Victoria House NM SPN
18:00 RAKE See Invitation
18:00 – 20:00 Savile Row, Woolmark & St James’s SW1 SPN
18:30 – 20:30 Duchamp See Invitation PN
19:00 Casely-Hayford BFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office

WEDNESDAY 8TH JANUARY

08:30 – 10:30 Jermyn Street, St James’s Showcase SW1 SPN
09:00 Agi & Sam BFC Show Space: Victoria House NM
09:00 – 14:00 Smythson (Men’s) W1 SPN
10:00 E. Tautz BFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
10:00 – 12:00 Pringle of Scotland (Men’s) WC1: Heritage Rooms, Victoria House SPN
10:00 – 17:00 TOM FORD (Men’s) By appointment only SPN
11:00 Sibling BFC Show Space: Victoria House FF
11:30 – 13:30 Baartmans and Siegel See Invitation SPN
12:00 Oliver Spencer BFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
12:30 – 14:30 Kent and Curwen See Invitation SPN
13:00 Katie Eary BFC Show Space: Victoria House
14:00 Burberry Prorsum (Men’s) See Invitation
15:00 KTZ BFC Show Space: Victoria House
15:30 – 17:30 John Lobb See Invitation SPN
16:00 Christopher Shannon BFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
16:30 – 18:30 Chester Barrie See Invitation SPN
17:00 Nasir Mazhar (Men’s) BFC Show Space: Victoria House NM
18:00 A. Sauvage BFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office


Subscribe to Mailing List

* indicates required